Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.

    14 December 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Ballymacash Rangers 3 - 2 Valley Rangers
  • Banbridge Rangers 3 - 1 Laurelvale


  • Intermediate B
  • Ambassadors P-P Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Dungannon Tigers 8 - 0 AFC Craigavon
  • Lower Maze 4 - 2 Tullyvallen


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Celtic P-P Coalisland Athletic
  • Ballyoran 5 - 0 Glenavy
  • Caledon Rovers P-P Portadown BBOB
  • Derryhirk United 3 - 5 Newmills
  • Hill Street 1 - 0 Banbridge YCOB
  • Sandy Hill 2 - 0 Lurgan BBOB


  • Division 2
  • Hillsborough Boys 6 - 2 Donacloney
  • Keady Celtic 1 - 7 Annalong


  • Division 3
  • Gilford Crusaders 4 - 3 Glenavy Youth
  • Moira Albion 1 - 1 Tollymore United
  • The Dons 3 - 0 Armagh Rovers
  • White City 6 - 2 Damolly


  • Reserve Championship
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0 - 1 Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 4 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Laurelvale Reserves 1 - 3 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 0 - 1 Hill Street Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves A-A Caledon Rovers Reserves (Abandoned 40 mins due to serious injury)
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves P-P Ambassadors Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 2 - 2 Lower Maze Reserves
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 4 - 0 Glenavy Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves 1 - 1 Seagoe Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves P-P Hillsborough Boys Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves P-P Armagh Blues Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 0 - 5 Derryhirk United Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves 4 - 5 Gilford Crusaders Reserves


  • Foster Cup Round 1
  • United LT 3 - 5 Ballyvea


  • Intermediate Cup Round 2
  • Banbridge Town 2 - 1 Rectory Rangers
  • Bangor 2 - 0 Bourneview Mill
  • Craigavon City 1 - 8 Newington YC
  • Crewe United 3 - 3 Fivemiletown United (Fivemiletown won 3-1 on penalties)
  • Hanover 1 - 4 Belfast Celtic
  • Immaculata 7 - 0 Dromore Amateurs
  • Markethill Swifts 1 - 1 Portstewart (Markethill Swifts won 4-2 on penalties)
  • Moneyslane 1 - 2 Dromora Village
  • Moyola Park 4 - 0 Lurgan Town
  • Richhill AFC 2 - 0 Abbey Villa
  • Seagoe 1 - 4 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Seapatrick 1 - 6 18th Newtownabbey
  • St Marys 0 - 4 Crumlin Star
  • Tandragee Rovers 3 - 1 Mossley
  • Windmill Stars A-A St James Swifts


  • Mid Ulster Shield Round 4
  • Newry City AFC Reserves 2 - 0 Coagh United Reserves