Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    28 November 2020

    Round 2
  • Annagh United Reserves v Rectory Rangers Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Armagh Blues v Newry Grasshoppers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Armagh Celtic v United LT (1.30pm kick off)
  • Armagh Rovers v Moneyslane Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Ashgrove Rovers v Villa Rovers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Ballyholland v Greenfield Park (1.30pm kick off)
  • Banbridge Town Reserves v Caledon Rovers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Banbridge YCOB v St Marys Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Bessbrook United v Glenavy (1.30pm kick off)
  • Cartwheel United v Banbridge Rangers Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Church Street v Markethill Swifts Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Cleary Celtic v Coagh United Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Cookstown Youth Reserves v Moira Albion (1.30pm kick off)
  • Derryhirk United v Valley Rangers Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Dollingstown Reserves v Ballybot United (1.30pm kick off)
  • Donacloney v Damolly (1.30pm kick off)
  • Gilford Crusaders v Loughgall U20s (1.30pm kick off)
  • Hanover Reserves v Ballyoran (1.30pm kick off)
  • Hill Street v Red Star (1.30pm kick off)
  • Hillsborough Boys v Bourneview Mill Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Keady Celtic v Camlough Rovers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Killymoon Rangers v Milburn United (1.30pm kick off)
  • Lurgan BBOB v Coalisland Athletic (1.30pm kick off)
  • Lurgan Celtic v Cookstown Olympic (1.30pm kick off)
  • Magheralin Village v Rossowen (1.30pm kick off)
  • Newry Celtic v Seagoe Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves v FC Mindwell (1.30pm kick off)
  • Portadown BBOB v Newry City AFC Reserves (1.30pm kick off)
  • Sandy Hill v Killeavey United (1.30pm kick off)
  • Scarva Rangers v Dunamanan (1.30pm kick off)
  • Seapatrick Reserves v Newmills (1.30pm kick off)
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves v Rathfriland Rangers Reserves (1.30pm kick off)



  • 26 September 2020

    Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 2 - 4 Camlough Rovers (After extra time)
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves 3 - 2 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 1 - 7 Damolly
  • Villa Rovers 11 - 0 Archview United