Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    08 December 2018

    Round 4
  • Ambassadors 1 - 2 Bessbrook United
  • Ballybot United 3 - 1 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Banbridge YCOB 2 - 0 Armagh Blues
  • Coalisland Athletic 3 - 4 Newry Celtic
  • Hill Street 7 - 0 Cookstown Olympic
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 1 - 2 Ballyoran



  • 17 November 2018

    Round 3
  • Bessbrook United 2 - 1 Windmill Stars Reserves
  • Cleary Celtic 2 - 0 Armagh Celtic
  • Milburn United 10 - 1 Moira Albion
  • Rossowen 1 - 3 Coalisland Athletic
  • White City 2 - 5 Ballybot United



  • 10 November 2018

    Round 3
  • Ambassadors 4 - 1 Killymoon Rangers
  • Ballyoran 4 - 0 Killeavey United
  • Banbridge YCOB 5 - 0 Armagh City U20s
  • Bessbrook United P-P Windmill Stars Reserves
  • Cookstown Olympic 4 - 3 Keady Celtic
  • Cookstown RBL 0 - 10 Hill Street
  • Dollingstown Reserves 0 - 4 Portadown U20s
  • Lurgan BBOB 0 - 3 Newry Celtic
  • Lurgyvallen12 0 - 3 Loughgall U20s
  • Milburn United P-P Moira Albion
  • Richhill AFC Reserves 1 - 6 Armagh Blues
  • Rossowen P-P Coalisland Athletic
  • Scarva Rangers 2 - 3 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves A-A Rectory Rangers Reserves



  • 03 November 2018

    Round 2
  • Moneyslane Reserves v Red Star



  • 27 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Damolly 0 - 3 Armagh Celtic



  • 20 October 2018

    Round 2
  • Armagh Blues 2 - 0 Sandy Hill
  • Armagh Rovers 5 - 6 Dollingstown Reserves
  • Ballyholland 1 - 4 Ballyoran
  • Bessbrook United 6 - 1 Lurgan United
  • Cookstown Olympic 3 - 2 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 0 - 4 Banbridge YCOB
  • Donacloney 0 - 6 Loughgall U20s
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves 0 - 6 Ballybot United
  • Dungannon Rovers 1 - 2 Scarva Rangers
  • Dungannon Tigers Reserves 3 - 4 Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 0 - 3 Ambassadors
  • Keady Celtic 7 - 6 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Killymoon Rangers 3 - 1 Annagh United Reserves
  • Lurgan BBOB 3 - 2 St Marys Reserves
  • Lurgyvallen12 3 - 1 Bourneview Mill Reserves
  • Magheralin Village 1 - 7 Cleary Celtic
  • Moneyslane Reserves v Red Star (2pm kick off)
  • Newmills 1 - 2 Milburn United
  • Newry Celtic 8 - 5 Derryhirk United
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 2 - 3 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Rockview United 2 - 4 Hill Street
  • Seagoe Reserves 1 - 3 Moira Albion
  • White City 4 - 0 Glenavy
  • Windmill Stars Reserves 6 - 2 Lurgan Celtic U20s



  • 29 September 2018

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves P-P Dungannon Tigers Reserves
  • Banbridge YCOB 3 - 2 Gilford Crusaders
  • Coalisland Athletic 5 - 0 Park View
  • Damolly v Derrybeg (2pm kick off)
  • Greenfield Park 2 - 1 Portadown BBOB
  • Hillsborough Boys 1 - 2 Bessbrook United
  • Lurgyvallen12 6 - 5 Coagh United Reserves
  • Mourne Athletic 1 - 3 Annagh United Strollers
  • Sandy Hill 6 - 2 United LT
  • Scarva Rangers 5 - 2 Markethill Swifts Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves 3 - 4 Lurgan Celtic U20s
  • St Marys Reserves 2 - 1 Banbridge Town Reserves
  • Villa Rovers 3 - 6 Newmills
  • White City 4 - 2 Newry Grasshoppers