Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    12 October 2019

    Round 2
  • Banbridge YCOB 2 - 0 AFC Craigavon
  • Moneyslane 0 - 0 Tandragee Rovers



  • 05 October 2019

    Round 3
  • Ballyoran P-P Tollymore United
  • Goodyear 8 - 1 White City
  • St Marys 0 - 6 Ballymacash Rangers
  • Tullyvallen 0 - 0 Annalong (Annalong won 6-5 on penalties )


  • Round 2
  • Hillsborough Boys 7 - 1 Moira Albion



  • 28 September 2019

    Round 2
  • Armagh Rovers P-P Gilford Crusaders



  • 07 September 2019

    Round 2
  • Annalong P-P Dungannon Rovers
  • Ballymacash Rangers 3 - 0 Ambassadors
  • Ballyvea 3 - 5 Scarva Rangers
  • Banbridge Rangers 2 - 1 Rectory Rangers
  • Bourneview Mill 3 - 1 Dungannon Tigers
  • Coalisland Athletic 0 - 5 Fivemiletown United
  • Damolly 1 - 3 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Derryhirk United 0 - 3 Richhill AFC
  • Glenavy 1 - 5 Oxford Sunnyside
  • Goodyear 1 - 1 Castlecaulfield (Goodyear won 4-2 on penalties)
  • Moneyslane A-A Tandragee Rovers
  • Newmills 3 - 6 Windmill Stars (After extra time)
  • Red Star 1 - 11 Hanover
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 2 Valley Rangers
  • United LT 4 - 3 Hill Street
  • White City 4 - 1 Donacloney


  • Armagh Celtic 3 - 1 Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Banbridge YCOB P-P AFC Craigavon
  • Coagh United Reserves 2 - 4 Lower Maze
  • Dromore Amateurs 2 - 3 St Marys
  • Keady Celtic 2 - 1 Craigavon City
  • Lurgan BBOB 3 - 2 Glenavy Youth
  • Lurgan Town 6 - 3 Caledon Rovers
  • Markethill Swifts 3 - 0 Armagh Blues
  • Portadown BBOB 0 - 4 Ballyoran
  • Seagoe 3 - 2 Laurelvale



  • 06 September 2019

    Round 2
  • Armagh City Reserves 0 - 3 Tullyvallen
  • Crewe United 8 - 0 Banbridge Town Reserves



  • 24 August 2019

    Round 1
  • Armagh Rovers 1 - 0 Dollingstown Reserves
  • Glenavy Youth 3 - 1 The Dons



  • 21 August 2019

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 6 - 1 Magheralin Village



  • 17 August 2019

    Round 1
  • Ballyvea 4 - 1 West End Hibs
  • Knockmenagh Swifts 3 - 2 Annagh United Reserves (After extra time )

Marshall Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Banbridge Rangers
  • 2017/18   Dollingstown
  • 2016/17   Crewe United
  • 2015/16   Valley Rangers
  • 2014/15   Camlough Rovers
  • 2012/13   Dollingstown
  • 2011/12   Dollingstown
  • 2010/11   Fivemiletown United
  • 2009/10   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2008/09   Dollingstown
  • 2007/08   Hanover
  • 2006/07   Blackers Mill
  • 2005/06   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2004/05   Hanover
  • 2003/04   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2002/03   Warrenpoint Town
  • 2001/02   Fivemiletown Utd
  • 2000/01   Tandragee Rovers
  • 1999/00   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1998/99   Bessbrook Utd
  • 1997/98   Laurelvale
  • 1990/91   Loughgall
  • 1988/89   Loughgall
  • 1987/88   Loughgall