Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    14 March 2020

    Round 2
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves v Newmills Reserves



  • 07 March 2020

    Round 3
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 1 - 4 Ballyoran Reserves
  • Moneyslane Swifts 4 - 1 Portadown BBOB Reserves



  • 29 February 2020

    Round 3
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves 4 - 4 Gilford Crusaders Reserves (Gilford win 6-4 on penalties)



  • 08 February 2020

    Round 2
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves 4 - 2 Annalong Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Hillsborough Boys Reserves 3 - 0 Donacloney Reserves



  • 01 February 2020

    Round 2
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 2 - 3 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 25 January 2020

    Round 2
  • Armagh Blues Reserves 4 - 0 Scarva Rangers Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders Reserves 4 - 3 Lurgan BBOB Reserves



  • 18 January 2020

    Round 2
  • Hill Street Reserves 4 - 1 Vallley Rangers Swifts



  • 11 January 2020

    Round 2
  • Armagh Blues Reserves P-P Scarva Rangers Reserves
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 2 Portadown BBOB Reserves


  • Round 1
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves 4 - 2 Moira Albion Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Swifts 0 - 1 Newmills Reserves



  • 04 January 2020

    Round 2
  • Red Star Reserves 1 - 8 Moneyslane Swifts


  • Round 1
  • Annalong Reserves 2 - 2 Glenavy Reserves (Annalong won 4-2 on Pens)
  • Derryhirk United Reserves 1 - 5 Caledon Rovers Reserves



  • 30 November 2019

    Round 1
  • Ballyoran Reserves 2 - 0 Goodyear Reserves

Mid Ulster League Cup Previous Winners

  • 2018/19   Hill Street
  • 2017/18   Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • 2016/17   Ballyoran
  • 2015/16   Silverwood United Reserves
  • 2014/15   St Marys
  • 2013/14   Ballymacash Rangers
  • 2012/13   Oxford Sunnyside
  • 2011/12   Dollingstown
  • 2010/11   Tullygally
  • 2009/10   Hanover
  • 2008/09   Blackers Mill
  • 2007/08   Killicomaine Blues
  • 2006/07   Dollingstown
  • 2005/06   Tandragee Rovers
  • 2003/04   Lurgan Town
  • 2002/03   Seapatrick
  • 2000/01   Seapatrick