Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2pm kick off unless otherwise stated.

    14 December 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Ballymacash Rangers v Valley Rangers (Crusaders FC)
  • Banbridge Rangers v Laurelvale


  • Intermediate B
  • Ambassadors v Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Dungannon Tigers v AFC Craigavon (2.15pm kick off)
  • Lower Maze v Tullyvallen


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Celtic v Coalisland Athletic
  • Ballyoran v Glenavy
  • Caledon Rovers v Portadown BBOB
  • Derryhirk United v Newmills
  • Hill Street v Banbridge YCOB
  • Sandy Hill v Lurgan BBOB


  • Division 2
  • Hillsborough Boys v Donacloney
  • Keady Celtic v Annalong


  • Division 3
  • Gilford Crusaders v Glenavy Youth
  • Moira Albion v Tollymore United
  • The Dons v Armagh Rovers
  • White City v Damolly


  • Reserve Championship
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves v Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Laurelvale Reserves v Craigavon City Reserves
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts v Hill Street Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Banbridge YCOB Reserves v Caledon Rovers Reserves (Banbridge Tech)
  • Bourneview Mill Reserves v Ambassadors Reserves
  • Seapatrick Reserves v Lower Maze Reserves (Scarva Park)
  • Tullyvallen Reserves v Glenavy Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Seagoe Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves v Hillsborough Boys Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves v Armagh Blues Reserves
  • Dromore Amateurs Reserves v Derryhirk United Reserves
  • Moira Albion Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves


  • Foster Cup Round 1
  • United LT v Ballyvea


  • Intermediate Cup Round 2
  • Banbridge Town v Rectory Rangers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Bangor v Bourneview Mill (1.30pm kick off)
  • Craigavon City v Newington YC (1.30pm kick off)
  • Crewe United v Fivemiletown United (1.30pm kick off)
  • Hanover v Belfast Celtic (1.30pm kick off)
  • Immaculata v Dromore Amateurs (1.30pm kick off)
  • Markethill Swifts v Portstewart (1.30pm kick off)
  • Moneyslane v Dromora Village (1.30pm kick off)
  • Moyola Park v Lurgan Town (1.30pm kick off)
  • Richhill AFC v Abbey Villa (1.30pm kick off)
  • Seagoe v Oxford Sunnyside (1.30pm kick off)
  • Seapatrick v 18th Newtownabbey (1.30pm kick off)
  • St Marys v Crumlin Star (1.30pm kick off)
  • Tandragee Rovers v Mossley (1.30pm kick off)
  • Windmill Stars v St James Swifts (1.30pm kick off)


  • Mid Ulster Shield Round 4
  • Newry City AFC Reserves v Coagh United Reserves (1.30pm kick off)