31 May 2019

    Alexandra Cup Final
  • Ballyoran 1 - 4 Coalisland Athletic



  • 25 May 2019

    Division 1
  • Hill Street 3 - 0 Ambassadors


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves 4 - 4 Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 24 May 2019

    Marshall Cup Final
  • Banbridge Rangers 2 - 0 Valley Rangers



  • 18 May 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Fivemiletown United 3 - 3 Banbridge Rangers
  • Valley Rangers 2 - 3 Crewe United


  • Division 1
  • Caledon Rovers 1 - 2 Ambassadors
  • Coalisland Athletic 4 - 0 Hill Street


  • Division 3
  • Annalong P-P The Dons



  • 17 May 2019

    O'Hara Cup Final
  • Caledon Rovers Reserves 1 - 3 Ballyoran Reserves



  • 16 May 2019

    Intermediate B
  • Lurgan Town v Lower Maze (7.30pm kick off)



  • 14 May 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Banbridge Rangers 1 - 2 Valley Rangers
  • Moneyslane 1 - 3 Crewe United


  • Division 1
  • Armagh Celtic 1 - 4 Hill Street



  • 11 May 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Crewe United 6 - 0 Laurelvale
  • Moneyslane 1 - 3 Fivemiletown United
  • Valley Rangers 3 - 4 Ballymacash Rangers


  • Intermediate B
  • Seagoe 2 - 2 Lurgan Town


  • Division 1
  • Ambassadors 1 - 2 Ballyoran
  • Caledon Rovers 0 - 1 Hill Street
  • Lurgan BBOB 5 - 4 Red Star
  • Newmills 0 - 3 Coalisland Athletic


  • Division 2
  • Ballymacash YM 1 - 4 United LT
  • Banbridge YCOB 2 - 0 Hillsborough Boys
  • Derryhirk United 9 - 2 Scarva Rangers
  • Donacloney 1 - 4 Goodyear


  • Division 3
  • Annalong 5 - 1 Glenavy Youth
  • Ballyvea 8 - 2 Damolly


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 6 - 3 St Marys Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Vallley Rangers Swifts 1 - 4 Craigavon City Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Annalong Reserves P-P Hillsborough Boys Reserves



  • 10 May 2019

    Wilmor Johnston Memorial Cup Final
  • Dollingstown Reserves v Hanover Reserves (7.30pm kick off, Armagh City)



  • 09 May 2019

    Mid Ulster League Cup Final
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 2 Hill Street Reserves



  • 07 May 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Richhill AFC 2 - 6 Fivemiletown United
  • Tandragee Rovers 1 - 2 Valley Rangers


  • Division 1
  • Ambassadors 1 - 1 Newmills
  • Armagh Celtic 4 - 5 Ballyoran
  • Red Star 0 - 3 Hill Street


  • Division 3
  • Annalong 8 - 0 Damolly



  • 04 May 2019

    Intermediate A
  • Banbridge Rangers 2 - 1 Ballymacash Rangers
  • Fivemiletown United 1 - 0 Crewe United
  • Valley Rangers 12 - 1 AFC Silverwood


  • Intermediate B
  • Rectory Rangers 2 - 1 Lurgan Town


  • Division 1
  • Caledon Rovers 4 - 1 Ballyoran
  • Keady Celtic 1 - 9 Hill Street
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 4 Coalisland Athletic


  • Division 2
  • Donacloney 2 - 2 Hillsborough Boys
  • United LT 3 - 3 Derryhirk United


  • Division 3
  • Annalong 12 - 1 Moira Albion
  • Ballyvea 8 - 0 The Dons
  • Damolly 5 - 1 Gilford Crusaders


  • Reserve Championship
  • Annagh United Strollers 6 - 4 St Marys Reserves
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 1 - 3 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 1 - 2 Dollingstown Reserves


  • Reserve 1
  • Craigavon City Reserves 6 - 5 Vallley Rangers Swifts


  • Reserve 2
  • Laurelvale Reserves 3 - 2 Dungannon Tigers Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Rathfriland Swifts 1 - 0 Newmills Reserves


  • Reserve 4
  • Scarva Rangers Reserves 4 - 0 Annalong Reserves



  • 01 May 2019

    Intermediate B
  • Rectory Rangers 3 - 1 Lower Maze


  • Reserve Championship
  • Ballymacash Rangers Reserves 3 - 0 Annagh United Strollers
  • Hanover Reserves 5 - 2 Moneyslane Reserves


  • Reserve 2
  • Laurelvale Reserves 1 - 2 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Reserve 3
  • Red Star Reserves 3 - 4 Ballymacash YM Reserves
  • Seagoe Reserves 5 - 2 Rathfriland Swifts