Season


2023/2024 Marshall Cup Fixtures/Results

    24 May 2024

    Final
  • Oxford Sunnyside 2 - 1 Fivemiletown United



  • 04 May 2024

    Semi Final
  • Fivemiletown United 2 - 0 Hanover



  • 27 April 2024

    Semi Final
  • Fivemiletown United P-P Hanover
  • Oxford Sunnyside 4 - 1 Coalisland Athletic



  • 13 April 2024

    Quarter Final
  • Bourneview Mill 1 - 4 Hanover
  • Coalisland Athletic 5 - 1 Lower Maze
  • Fivemiletown United 3 - 0 Lurgan Town
  • Oxford Sunnyside 3 - 1 Hill Street



  • 17 February 2024

    Round 5
  • Tandragee Rovers 2 - 2 Hill Street (Hill Street won on penalties)



  • 10 February 2024

    Round 5
  • Coalisland Athletic 3 - 0 Richhill AFC
  • Hanover 2 - 1 Bessbrook United
  • Oxford Sunnyside 3 - 0 Banbridge Rangers



  • 03 February 2024

    Round 5
  • Lower Maze 5 - 1 Windmill Stars



  • 27 January 2024

    Round 5
  • Bourneview Mill 1 - 0 Coagh United Reserves (After extra time)
  • Crewe United 1 - 3 Fivemiletown United
  • Lurgan Town 4 - 0 Tullyvallen



  • 20 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Hill Street 3 - 0 Markethill Swifts



  • 13 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Lurgan Celtic 3 - 5 Hanover
  • Portadown BBOB 0 - 4 Coalisland Athletic
  • Seagoe 1 - 1 Lower Maze (Lower Maze won 3-2 on penalties)



  • 06 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Bessbrook United 4 - 4 Dromore Amateurs (Bessbrook won on penalties )
  • St Marys 2 - 5 Crewe United



  • 16 December 2023

    Round 4
  • Hillsborough Boys 1 - 2 Richhill AFC
  • Oxford Sunnyside 3 - 1 Moneyslane
  • Tullyvallen 6 - 2 The Dons



  • 09 December 2023

    Round 4
  • Tandragee Rovers 3 - 1 Sandy Hill



  • 02 December 2023

    Round 4
  • Dungannon Tigers 3 - 4 Lurgan Town
  • Fivemiletown United 1 - 0 Newmills
  • Lurgan Celtic P-P Hanover


  • Round 3
  • Markethill Swifts 1 - 0 Armagh Celtic


  • Round 4
  • Valley Rangers 1 - 3 Windmill Stars



  • 25 November 2023

    Round 4
  • Coagh United Reserves 4 - 3 Ballyvea
  • Damolly 2 - 3 Banbridge Rangers


  • Round 3
  • Keady Celtic 3 - 4 Portadown BBOB



  • 18 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Lurgan BBOB 1 - 5 Bessbrook United



  • 11 November 2023

    Round 3
  • AFC Craigavon 1 - 4 Hillsborough Boys
  • Coagh United Reserves 6 - 2 Laurelvale
  • Damolly 6 - 2 Red Star
  • Goodyear 0 - 1 The Dons
  • Rectory Rangers 2 - 3 Tullyvallen



  • 04 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Ballyoran 1 - 2 West End Hibs
  • Dungannon Tigers 6 - 5 Annalong


  • Round 2
  • Gilford Crusaders 3 - 4 Red Star


  • Round 3
  • Keady Celtic P-P Portadown BBOB


  • Round 2
  • Riverdale 2 - 4 Armagh Celtic


  • Round 3
  • Seapatrick 0 - 2 Dromore Amateurs



  • 28 October 2023

    Round 3
  • AFC Craigavon P-P Hillsborough Boys
  • Ambassadors 1 - 2 Ballyvea
  • Coalisland Athletic 2 - 0 Castlecaulfield
  • Hanover 4 - 3 FC Mindwell
  • Lower Maze 4 - 2 Craigavon City (After extra time)
  • Lurgan Celtic 3 - 1 Banbridge Town Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Red Star P-P Gilford Crusaders


  • Round 3
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 0 Caledon Rovers



  • 21 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Red Star P-P Gilford Crusaders



  • 07 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Keady Celtic 3 - 1 Moira Albion



  • 30 September 2023

    Round 2
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 7 - 1 Tollymore United
  • Bessbrook United 2 - 1 Donacloney
  • Coagh United Reserves 10 - 1 Lisburn Youth
  • Damolly 3 - 2 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Glenavy Youth 1 - 2 The Dons
  • Lurgan BBOB 2 - 0 Magheralin Village
  • Roca Juniors 2 - 3 West End Hibs



  • 23 September 2023

    Round 2
  • Armagh Blues 2 - 4 Castlecaulfield



  • 02 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 9 - 1 Broomhedge Maghaberry
  • Castlecaulfield 4 - 2 FC United Lisburn
  • Coagh United Reserves 7 - 1 Dunnaman
  • Dungannon Rovers 1 - 5 Damolly
  • Glenavy 0 - 2 Moira Albion
  • Sands United ABC 0 - 3 Riverdale
  • Warren Young Men 0 - 6 Magheralin Village