Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    24 February 2024

    Quarter Final
  • Coalisland Athletic 1 - 2 Cleary Celtic



  • 03 February 2024

    Round 5
  • Coalisland Athletic 4 - 2 Irvinestown Wanderers
  • Enniskillen Rangers 10 - 0 Lurgan Town Reserves



  • 06 January 2024

    Round 4
  • Armagh Celtic 3 - 4 Irvinestown Wanderers
  • Ballyoran 2 - 3 Dergview Reserves
  • Coalisland Athletic 2 - 1 Sion Swifts
  • Comber Rec Reserves 2 - 0 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 3 Cleary Celtic
  • Trojans YCG 4 - 0 Hill Street



  • 25 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Villa Rovers 0 - 2 Hill Street



  • 18 November 2023

    Round 3
  • Armagh Celtic 3 - 2 Fintona Swifts
  • Ballyoran 3 - 0 Greenwell Star
  • Castlewellan Town 5 - 1 Lurgan Celtic
  • Coalisland Athletic 4 - 0 Balnamore
  • Comber Rec Reserves 6 - 0 Armagh Blues
  • Donacloney 1 - 3 NFC Kesh
  • Downpatrick 3 - 1 Seapatrick Reserves
  • Greencastle Rovers 2 - 0 Red Star
  • Killymoon Rangers 7 - 2 Annalong
  • Limavady RFC 1 - 3 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Sandy Hill 2 - 0 Queens Graduates
  • Sion Swifts 4 - 1 Valley Rangers Reserves
  • Villa Rovers P-P Hill Street



  • 21 October 2023

  • Armagh Celtic 2 - 1 Southside Rangers



  • 07 October 2023

    Round 2
  • Annalong 4 - 1 Kilwee Celts
  • Armagh Celtic A-A Southside Rangers
  • Ballycastle United 2 - 2 Donacloney (Donacloney won on penalties )
  • Ballyoran 5 - 3 St Patricks YM
  • Castle Juniors 4 - 5 Red Star
  • Damolly 4 - 4 HW Welders u20s (HW Welders won on penalties )
  • FC Antrim 4 - 1 Goodyear
  • FC Mindwell 1 - 2 Greenwell Star
  • Fintona Swifts 1 - 0 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Killymoon Rangers 3 - 1 Hanover Reserves
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 0 - 2 Foyle Wanderers
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 0 Abbeyview
  • Seapatrick Reserves 2 - 1 Mountjoy Utd
  • St James Swifts Reserves 1 - 3 Coalisland Athletic
  • St Malachys OB 0 - 2 Hill Street
  • St Marys Reserves 1 - 2 Tullyally Colts
  • Tollymore United 1 - 5 Burnfoot United
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 6 - 1 Garvagh
  • Waveney Swifts 0 - 9 Lurgan Celtic



  • 16 September 2023

    Round 1
  • Ballinamallard United Reserves 3 - 1 Coagh United Reserves
  • BBOB (Londonderry) P-P Moneyslane Reserves
  • Bessbrook United 1 - 2 Greencastle Rovers
  • Dollingstown Reserves 0 - 7 Castle Juniors
  • Draperstown Celtic 3 - 1 Gilford Crusaders
  • FC Mindwell 5 - 1 New Santos
  • FC United Lisburn 1 - 2 North Ballymena Rangers
  • Goodyear 5 - 1 Cullybackey Blues
  • Hanover Reserves 2 - 0 Hillsborough Boys
  • Heights P-P Lower Maze Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 6 - 1 Upperlands
  • Magheralin Village 0 - 3 Aquinas Reserves
  • Newmills Reserves 1 - 2 Lisahally
  • Newtownbreda 1 - 3 Coalisland Athletic
  • Newtownstewart United 2 - 3 Lurgan Celtic
  • PSNI Olympic 1 - 2 Red Star
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 1 - 2 Balnamore
  • Riverdale 1 - 2 Irvinestown Wanderers
  • St Marys Reserves 3 - 1 The Dons



  • 09 September 2023

    Round 1
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves P-P Newington Rangers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Annalong P-P Lisnaskea Rovers (1.30pm kick off)
  • Armagh Blues 4 - 3 Castlecaulfield
  • Armagh Celtic 0 - 1 Ardstraw
  • Ballybot United 4 - 3 Richhill AFC Reserves
  • Coleraine Crusaders 6 - 3 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Damolly 4 - 0 Cregagh Wanderers
  • Glenavy 2 - 3 Kelvin OB
  • Hill Street 2 - 1 Ballyclare Comrades U23s
  • Holywood Reserves 3 - 1 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Lurgan BBOB 3 - 4 Magherafelt Sky Blues
  • Moira Albion 0 - 6 Downpatrick
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 1 - 0 Berlin Swifts
  • Seagoe Reserves 1 - 3 Magherveely
  • Seapatrick Reserves 5 - 3 Woodvale Reserves
  • Tullymore Swifts 1 - 2 Donacloney
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 1 - 0 Newpark Olympic