Fixtures are subject to change. All fixtures 2.15pm kick off unless otherwise stated.


    18 April 2022

    Final
  • Cleary Celtic v Portadown BBOB (11am kick off, Armagh City FC)



  • 07 March 2022

    Semi Final
  • Cleary Celtic 1 - 1 Ballyoran (Cleary Celtic won 4-2 on penalties)



  • 28 February 2022

    Semi Final
  • Milburn United 1 - 5 Portadown BBOB



  • 21 February 2022

    Semi Final
  • Cleary Celtic P-P Ballyoran



  • 22 January 2022

    Quarter Final
  • Villa Rovers 0 - 1 Portadown BBOB



  • 15 January 2022

    Quarter Final
  • Ballyoran 5 - 1 Craigavon City Reserves
  • Milburn United 3 - 2 Sandy Hill
  • Red Star 0 - 2 Cleary Celtic


  • Round 4
  • Portadown BBOB 2 - 2 Keady Celtic (Portadown BBOB won 4-2 on penalties)



  • 08 January 2022

    Round 4
  • Portadown BBOB P-P Keady Celtic



  • 11 December 2021

    Round 4
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 2 - 3 Milburn United
  • Portadown BBOB P-P Keady Celtic



  • 04 December 2021

    Round 4
  • Cleary Celtic 3 - 1 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Craigavon City Reserves 3 - 2 Lurgan Town Reserves
  • Hanover Reserves 0 - 6 Ballyoran
  • Portadown BBOB P-P Keady Celtic (1.30pm kick off)
  • Sandy Hill 1 - 0 Camlough Rovers
  • Scarva Rangers 2 - 3 Red Star (After extra time)
  • Villa Rovers 2 - 0 Loughshore United



  • 13 November 2021

    Round 3
  • Bessbrook United 0 - 1 Villa Rovers
  • Cleary Celtic 2 - 2 Coalisland Athletic (Cleary Celtic won 10-9 on penalties)



  • 06 November 2021

    Round 3
  • AFC Craigavon Reserves 0 - 6 Scarva Rangers
  • Camlough Rovers 4 - 3 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
  • Castlecaulfield 2 - 5 Red Star
  • Craigavon City Reserves 5 - 2 Gilford Crusaders
  • Dollingstown Reserves 2 - 4 Ballyoran
  • Hanover Reserves 4 - 2 Hill Street
  • Keady Celtic 4 - 3 Church Street
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 5 - 3 Ballyholland (After extra time)
  • Milburn United 2 - 1 Moneyslane Reserves
  • Newry Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Loughshore United
  • Portadown BBOB 4 - 0 Tullyvallen Reserves
  • Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 6 - 1 Glenavy
  • Sandy Hill 5 - 1 Rectory Rangers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 0 - 2 Oxford Sunnyside Reserves


  • Round 2
  • Banbridge Rangers Reserves P-P Coalisland Athletic
  • Bessbrook United 6 - 6 Lurgan Celtic (Bessbrook won 4-2 on pens)



  • 30 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Laurelvale Reserves 0 - 4 Dollingstown Reserves



  • 23 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Banbridge Town Reserves 3 - 3 Glenavy (Glenavy won on penalties)
  • Laurelvale Reserves P-P Dollingstown Reserves
  • Moneyslane Reserves 2 - 0 Markethill Swifts Reserves
  • Scarva Rangers 2 - 1 Lurgan BBOB
  • Tandragee Rovers Reserves 5 - 4 Cookstown RBL Swifts
  • Tullyvallen Reserves 2 - 2 Derryhirk United (Tullyvallen won 5-4 on penalties)



  • 16 October 2021

    Round 2
  • Ashgrove Rovers 0 - 10 Cleary Celtic
  • Ballybot United 2 - 2 Rectory Rangers Reserves (Rectory Rangers won 4-2 on pens)
  • Ballyholland 4 - 2 United LT
  • Ballyoran 7 - 3 Rossowen
  • Bessbrook United A-A Lurgan Celtic
  • Camlough Rovers 2 - 1 FC Mindwell
  • Church Street 3 - 1 Newry Celtic
  • Cookstown Olympic 3 - 8 Red Star
  • Craigavon City Reserves 3 - 0 Banbridge YCOB
  • Donacloney 1 - 2 AFC Craigavon Reserves
  • Gilford Crusaders 5 - 2 Magheralin Village
  • Greenfield Park 4 - 5 Hanover Reserves
  • Hill Street 6 - 1 Armagh Celtic
  • Keady Celtic 2 - 1 Dunnaman (After extra time )
  • Killeavy United 1 - 2 Castlecaulfield (After extra time )
  • Loughshore United 4 - 0 Coagh United Reserves
  • Lurgan Town Reserves 4 - 1 Bourneview Mill Reserves
  • Moira Albion 2 - 3 Milburn United
  • Newry Grasshoppers 5 - 2 Archview United
  • Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 5 - 2 Annagh United Reserves
  • Portadown BBOB 4 - 2 Caledon Rovers
  • Seapatrick Reserves 1 - 3 Sandy Hill
  • St Marys Reserves 1 - 4 Rathfriland Rangers Reserves
  • Valley Rangers Reserves 4 - 1 Cartwheel United
  • Villa Rovers 4 - 1 Hillsborough Boys



  • 02 October 2021

    Round 1
  • Armagh Blues 0 - 1 Caledon Rovers



  • 25 September 2021

    Round 1
  • Ballyoran 3 - 2 Newmills
  • Damolly 1 - 5 Hill Street
  • Killymoon Rangers 2 - 3 Lurgan Celtic
  • Milburn United v Seagoe Reserves (2pm kick off)
  • Newry Rovers 1 - 5 Villa Rovers
  • Portadown BBOB 6 - 0 Armagh City Reserves